2018

Formation 1. Turnier 2. Turnier 3. Turnier 4. Turnier Gesamt
Impression
(LL II)
17.02.2018
Hamm
Platz 9
03.04.2018
Dorsten
Platz 8
22.05.2018
Recklingh.
Platz 5
29.05.2018
Drensteinfurt
Platz 7


Platz 8
Sunrise
(LL I)
18.02.2018
Lohmar
Platz 2
21.04.2018
Recklingh.
Platz 2
29.04.2018
Hilden
Platz 2
06.05.2018
Herne
Platz 2


Platz 2
Memorize
(LL III)
18.02.2018
Hamm
Platz 7
11.03.2018
Borgentreich
nicht angetreten
28.04.2018
Drensteinfurt
Platz 8
05.05.2018
Gütersloh
Platz 8


Platz 8
RE-Aktion
(JLL I)
14.04.2018
Hochdahl
Platz 7
22.04.2018
Recklingh.
Platz 7
12.05.2018
Barmen
Platz 7
03.06.2018
Eitorf


Platz 7

2017

Formation 1. Turnier 2. Turnier 3. Turnier 4. Turnier Gesamt
Impression
(LL III)
11.02.2017
Hamm
Platz 9
02.04.2017
Recklingh.
Platz 8
21.05.2017
Herne
Platz 7
28.05.2017
Versmold
Platz 9


Platz 9
Sunrise
(LL II)
18.03.2017
Dülmen
Platz 6
01.04.2017
Recklingh.
Platz 6
13.05.2017
Dorsten
Platz 6
21.05.2017
Gevelsberg
Platz 7


Platz 6
Memorize
(LL III)
11.02.2017
Hamm
Platz 11
02.04.2017
Recklingh.
Platz 10
21.05.2017
Herne
Platz 9
28.05.2017
Versmold
Platz 10


Platz 10
RE-Aktion
(JLL II)
12.02.2017
Hamm
Platz 9
19.03.2017
Dülmen
Platz 9
01.04.2017
Recklingh.
Platz 8
20.05.2017
Herne
Platz 9


Platz 9

2016

Formation 1. Turnier 2. Turnier 3. Turnier 4. Turnier Gesamt
Impression
(LL II)
28.02.2016
Dorsten
Platz 4
12.03.2016
Dorsten
Platz 5/6
16.04.2016
Hamm
Platz 3
04.06.2016
Recklingh.
Platz 4


Platz 4
Sunrise
(LL II)
28.02.2016
Dorsten
Platz 7./8.
12.03.2016
Dorsten
Platz 7./8.
16.04.2016
Hamm
Platz 8
04.06.2016
Recklingh.
Platz 6


Platz 8
Memorize
(JLL II)
27.02.2016
Dorsten
n. angetre.
05.03.2016
Dülmen
Platz 11
21.05.2016
Haltern
Platz 11
04.06.2016
Recklingh.
Platz 11


Platz 11
Dance Hoppers
(KL II)
28.02.2016
Dorsten
Platz 7
13.03.2016
Dorsten
Platz 5
22.05.2016
Haltern
Platz 5
29.05.2016
Versmold
Platz 5


Platz 5

2015

Formation 1. Turnier 2. Turnier 3. Turnier 4. Turnier Gesamt
Impression
(LL III)
28.02.2015
Dülmen
Platz 8
14.03.2015
Wulfen
Platz 5
16.05.2015
Recklingh.
Platz 2
13.06.2015
Rhade
Platz 4


Platz 5
Elevation
(LL II)
15.03.2015
Wulfen
Platz 10
26.04.2015
Eitorf
Platz /
31.05.2015
Brühl
Platz 10
14.06.2015
Rhade
Platz 10


Platz 10
Memorize
(JLL II)
01.03.2015
Dülmen
Platz 12
14.03.2015
Wulfen
Platz 11
25.04.2015
Herne
Platz 10
10.05.2015
Waltrop
Platz 9


Platz 12
Sunrise
(JLL II)
08.03.2015
Wormeln
Platz 3
26.04.2015
Borgentreich
Platz 3
17.05.2015
Recklingh.
Platz 3
13.06.2015
Drensteinfurt
Platz 4


Platz 3
Dance Hoppers
(KL I)
08.03.2015
Wuppertal
nicht angetreten
25.04.2015
Herne
Platz 9
16.05.2015
Recklingh.
Platz 11
14.06.2015
Rhade
Platz 9


Platz 11

2014

Formation 1. Turnier 2. Turnier 3. Turnier 4. Turnier Gesamt
Impression
(VL III)
22.03.2014
Borgent.
Platz 9
06.04.2014
Ibbenbüren
Platz 7
10.05.2014
Paderborn
Platz 10
24.05.2014
Recklingh.
Platz 9


Platz 9
Elevation
(LL III)
16.03.2014
Wulfen
Platz 7
23.03.2014
Waltrop
Platz 9
25.05.2014
Recklingh.
Platz 8
01.06.2014
Recklingh.
Platz 9


Platz 9
Memorize
(JLL IV)
16.03.2014
Bochum
Platz 7
24.05.2014
Recklingh.
Platz 7
01.06.2014
Essen
Platz 7
15.06.2014
Castrop-R.
Platz 7


Platz 7
Sunrise
(JLL II)
16.03.2014
Wulfen
Platz 7
25.05.2014
Recklingh.
Platz 7
31.05.2014
Drensteinf.
Platz 8
15.06.2014
Haltern
Platz 7


Platz 7

2013

Formation 1. Turnier 2. Turnier 3. Turnier 4. Turnier Gesamt
Impression
(LL III)
24.02.2013
Dülmen
Platz 2
03.03.2013
Dorsten
Platz 1
26.05.2013
Recklingh.
Platz 2
01.06.2013
Gütersloh
Platz 3


Platz 2
Elevation
(LL I)
17.02.2013
Dülmen
Platz 6
21.04.2013
Rüdinghausen
Platz 5
05.05.2013
Castrop-Rauxel
Platz 9
25.05.2013
Recklingh.
Platz 7


Platz 6
Memorize
(JLL I)
24.02.2013
Wuppertal
Platz 9
20.04.2013
Rüdinghausen
Platz 8
25.05.2013
Recklingh.
Platz 9
30.06.2013
Essen
Platz


Platz 8
Sunrise
(JLL II)
03.03.2013
Dorsten
Platz 7/8
17.03.2013
Bochum
Platz 6
12.05.2013
Bocholt
Platz 7
26.05.2013
Recklingh.
Platz 7


Platz 6

2012

Formation 1. Turnier 2. Turnier 3. Turnier 4. Turnier Gesamt
Scream
(LL I)
26.02.2012
Hochdahl
Platz 8
11.03.2012
Wuppertal
Platz 7
29.04.2012
Eitorf
Platz 9
16.06.2012
Recklingh
Platz 9/10


Platz 9
Impression
(LL II)
18.03.2012
Rüdinghausen
Platz 3
13.05.2012
Gevelsberg
Platz 4
02.06.2012
Rhade
Platz 3
17.06.2012
Recklingh.
Platz 5


Platz 4
Elevation
(LL I)
04.03.2012
Dülmen
Platz 6
17.03.2012
Wuppertal
Platz 8
03.06.2012
Lüdenscheid
Platz 9
16.06.2012
Recklingh.
Platz 8


Platz 9
Memorize
(JLL 2)
17.03.2012
Rüdingh.
Platz 9
22.04.2012
Herne
Platz 11
06.05.2012
Haltern
Platz 11
03.06.2012
Rhade
Platz 11


Platz 11
Sunrise
(KL I)
25.02.2012
Hochdahl
Platz 5
11.03.2012
Wuppertal
Platz 7
17.03.2012
Rüdingh.
Platz 5
17.06.2012
Recklingh.
Platz 5


Platz 5

2011

Formation 1. Turnier 2. Turnier 3. Turnier 4. Turnier Gesamt
Scream
(LL I)
12.03.2011
Lohmar
Platz 6
19.03.2011
Hochdahl
Platz 6
22.05.2011
Gevelsberg
Platz 8
18.06.2011
Recklingh
Platz 7


Platz 6
Impression
(LL II)
13.03.2011
Dülmen
Platz 4
27.03.2011
Dorsten
Platz 5
22.05.2011
Wuppertal
Platz 3
19.06.2011
Recklingh.
Platz 4


Platz 4
Elevation
(LL I)
12.03.2011
Lohmar
Platz 11
19.03.2011
Hochdahl
Platz 11
22.05.2011
Gevelsberg
Platz 9
18.06.2011
Recklingh.
Platz 9


Platz 10
Sunrise
(KL I)
27.02.2011
Erkelenz
Platz 7
13.03.2011
Wuppertal
Platz 6
27.03.2011
Wupertal
Platz 6
18.06.2011
Recklingh.
Platz 4


Platz 6

2010

Formation 1. Turnier 2. Turnier 3. Turnier 4. Turnier Gesamt
Scream
(LL I)
06.02.2010
Lohmar
Platz 5
01.05.2010
Recklingh.
Platz 4
29.05.2010
Wuppertal
Platz 4
06.06.2010
Gevelsberg
Platz 5


Platz 4
Impression
(LL II)
02.05.2010
Recklingh.
Platz 3
15.05.2010
Haltern
Platz 6
29.05.2010
Rüdingh.
Platz 5
26.06.2010
Essen
Platz 6


Platz 5
Elevation
(JLL II)
28.02.2010
Herne
Platz 3
14.03.2010
Wulfen
Platz 7
02.05.2010
Recklingh.
Platz 3
15.05.2010
Haltern
Platz 3


Platz 5
Sunrise
(KL I)
06.03.2010
Hochdahl
Platz 5
01.05.2010
Recklingh.
Platz 5
09.05.2010
Wuppertal
Platz 5
19.05.2010
Rüdingh.
Platz 5


Platz 5

2009

Formation 1. Turnier 2. Turnier 3. Turnier 4. Turnier Gesamt
Scream
(VL II)
28.03.2009
Wormeln
Platz 9
25.04.2009
Borgentreich
Platz 9
23.05.2009
Gütersloh
Platz 10
17.05.2009
Paderborn
Platz 10


Platz 10
Impression
(LL III)
01.03.2009
Dorsten
Platz 4
26.04.2009
Recklingh.
Platz 2
16.05.2009
Haltern
Platz 3
07.06.2009
Essen
Platz 5


Platz 3
Confusion
(LL II)
08.03.2009
Bochum
Platz 7
25.04.2009
Recklingh.
Platz 6
10.05.2009
Herne
Platz 6
24.05.2009
Wuppertal
Platz 6


Platz 6
Dance Light
(LL II)
08.03.2009
Bochum
Platz 5
25.04.2009
Recklingh.
Platz 5
10.05.2009
Herne
Platz 5
24.05.2009
Wuppertal
Platz 4


Platz 5
Elevation
(JLL II)
22.03.2009
Hochdahl
Platz 10
29.03.2009
Dorsten
Platz 8
26.04.2009
Recklingh.
Platz 7
17.05.2009
Haltern
Platz 11


Platz 9

2008

Formation 1. Turnier 2. Turnier 3. Turnier 4. Turnier Gesamt
Scream
(VL II)
Wulfen
Platz 6
Schermbeck
Platz 8
Wuppertal
Platz 7
Recklingh.
Platz 7
Platz 8
Impression
(LL II)
Recklingh.
Platz 5
Lüdenscheid
Platz 3
Essen
Platz 3
Recklingh.
Platz 3
Platz 3
Confusion
(LL III)
Wulfen
Platz 7
Recklingh.
Platz 5
Haltern
Platz 6
Recklingh.
Platz 5
Platz 6
Dance Light
(LL II)
Recklingh.
Platz 4
Lüdenscheid
Platz 5
Essen
Platz 5
Recklingh.
Platz 4
Platz 4

2007

Formation 1. Turnier 2. Turnier 3. Turnier 4. Turnier Gesamt
Scream
(VL II)
Essen
Platz 5/6
Wulfen
Platz 4
Haltern
Platz 8
Recklingh.
Platz 3
Platz 5
Impression
(VL II)
Essen
Platz 8
Wulfen
Platz 7
Haltern
Platz 4
Recklingh.
Platz 6
Platz 7
Confusion
(LL II)
Recklingh.
Platz 3
Bochum
Platz 6
Recklingh.
Platz 6
Gevelsberg
Platz 6
Platz 6
Dance Light
(JLL II)
Bochum
Platz 6
Recklingh.
Platz 5
Recklingh.
Platz 5
Drensteinfurt
Platz 8
Platz 7

2006

Formation 1. Turnier 2. Turnier 3. Turnier 4. Turnier Gesamt
Passion
(OL II)
Recklingh.
Platz 5
Borgentreich
Platz 8
Wormeln
Platz 9
Halle
Platz 7
Platz 8
Scream
(VL II)
Werther
Platz 11
Haltern
Platz 6
Recklingh.
Platz 10
Halle
Platz 10/11
Platz 10
Impression
(LL II)
Recklingh.
Platz 3
Bochum
Platz 3
Recklingh.
Platz 4
Essen
Platz 4
Platz 3
Space Feet
(JLL II)
Wulfen
Platz 5
Bochum
Platz 5
Haltern
Platz 2
Recklingh.
Platz 9
Platz 6
Dance Light
(JLL II)
Wulfen
Platz 5
Bochum
Platz 2
Haltern
Platz 4
Recklingh.
Platz 5
Platz 3/4